• Sellerproject21stcentury.eu
  • List Pricepiece
  • Sale Pricepiece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings4,3 (427)

Product Description

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Specification:
Material: Polyester
Gender: Unisex
Asian size: M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Season: Summer
Breathable: Yes

Size chart:
US Size SMLXLXXL
Asian Size(Tag Size)MLXLXXLXXXL
Bust(cm)97102112114120
Sleeve(cm)3436373840
Front length(cm)5759626364
Back length(cm)6970727476
Cuff(cm)2829303132
Height(cm)170-175165-175170-178170-180180-190
Weight(kg)55-6065-7069-7676-8383-90
Note : 1cm=0.3937 inch,1inch =2.54cm
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size.

Features:
100% polyester material.
Breathable,wicking,quick dry.
back three pockets design.
Non-slip hem.
Gradient color,fashion and cool.

Package includes:
1 x cycling shorts


Disclaimer:
About size:Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-3 cm,the size is (cm).

About color:Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution
variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing

Unisex Cycling Shorts Outdoor Bicycle Jersey Polyester Summer Breathable Quick Dry Riding Clothing


Similar Products